St Anne'S · Meadowood
St Anne'S,位于温尼伯 Meadowood 社区。本页提供市政评估摘要与本街道各套房源的直达链接。
基本信息(独立屋)
- 住宅
- 18
- 评估价
- 25.1万 ~ 77.3万
- 平均评估价
- 47.6万
- 面积
- 809 ~ 2,868 sqft
- 建造年份
- 1908 ~ 2004
- 成交率
- 39%
St Anne'S,位于温尼伯 Meadowood 社区。本页提供市政评估摘要与本街道各套房源的直达链接。
Merged assessor lot shapes for properties on this street (approximate).
| Address | Living Area | Lot Size | Year | Assessment | Sold History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 612 St Anne'S Road | 900 | 3598 | 1975 | 28.90k | Yes |
| 614 St Anne'S Road | 826 | 3118 | 1975 | 26.80k | Yes |
| 616 St Anne'S Road | 809 | 3358 | 1975 | 28.30k | No |
| 618 St Anne'S Road | 809 | 3358 | 1975 | 27.00k | No |
| 620 St Anne'S Road | 809 | 3359 | 1975 | 26.80k | No |
| 622 St Anne'S Road | 809 | 3359 | 1975 | 27.10k | No |
| 624 St Anne'S Road | 900 | 3119 | 1975 | 25.10k | Yes |
| 626 St Anne'S Road | 900 | 3599 | 1975 | 30.80k | No |
| 631 St Anne'S Road | 864 | 25,200 | 1970 | 54.30k | Yes |
| 635 St Anne'S Road | 1325 | 19,860 | 1966 | 58.80k | No |
| 639 St Anne'S Road | 2868 | 19,680 | 1927 | 75.00k | Yes |
| 641 St Anne'S Road | 1644 | 23,820 | 1969 | 61.20k | Yes |
| 645 St Anne'S Road | 1871 | 13,860 | 2000 | 77.30k | Yes |
| 649 St Anne'S Road | 1830 | 12,247 | 2000 | 75.40k | No |
| 653 St Anne'S Road | 1795 | 10,270 | 2001 | 73.90k | No |
| 657 St Anne'S Road | 1716 | 8836 | 2004 | 73.90k | No |
| 661 St Anne'S Road | 1364 | 55,583 | 1908 | 47.50k | No |
| 673 St Anne'S Road | 1352 | 10,823 | 1959 | 39.00k | No |